Picnic Trainer Statistics

Sort  by Clicking Top Row Columns
Inclusive of 5th February 2022

Trainer1234567891099Total
A Fitzgerald1113
A M Alder112
A R Goninon11
A Rosolini11
A W Keenan3323112
Anthony Barber11
Anthony Cosgriff2253416
B J Goodwin21115
B J Mccarthy11
B M Cole213219
B Stockdale11
Bryan Maher3213211
C G Murray134
Charles Quick11
Charmaine Barnes112
Chris Diplock3122111112
Chris Meagher11
Christine Sexton11
Clare Mansell11
Craig Weeding112
D B Ferguson211127
D F Hill1124
D J Connors112
D J Mccarthy112
D J Walkley1124
D M Noonan112
D P Dwyer208758421156
D R Brideoake112
Dale Plant11
Dani Walker2114
Daniel Williams1113
Darryl Horner2125
Denise Wallace11
Dwayne Reid1113
E V Musgrove11114
E W Ewert123
Ebony Tucker112
G B Andrews112
G Boucher11331110
G Brunsdon122342115
G C Strang3103222123
G F Thornell112228
G J Kavanagh11114
G R Mallinson3216
Gavin Bedggood213
Glen Gascoyne11
Glenn Cross11
Greg Hayes11114
Henry Dwyer112
I R Hutchins11
J F Moloney11
J F Rattle112
J Leek Jnr112
J R Dore123
J W Bridgman512210
J W Gilligan112
Jarrod Robinson11
Jaymee Cockram12115
Jim Cerchi Jnr11
Jody Thompson21216
John Keane224
K J Carrolan112
K J Fythe11
K T Bourke11
Kasey Wilson3216
Keith Rawiller1113
Kelvin Southey2221119
Leighton Colgrave111115
Len Ablett11
Lisa Jones1124
M Croston & G Gilmou11114
M E Templeton2114
M Sell11
Malcolm Leys11
Marcus Fahler11114
Maree Aplin112
Mark Stephenson33114113
Matthew Brown1113
Mitchell Beer11
Ms A Goble52119
Ms A Mccormick31221110
Ms A Shillito11
Ms A Vanderfeen22116
Ms B Bamford23117
Ms B Simpson1431110
Ms C Boyd1162151118
Ms C Martindale112
Ms D Clover1113
Ms D Nardino123
Ms E Haworth1113
Ms H White12216
Ms J Beriman112
Ms J Crosbie112
Ms J Horner1113
Ms K Hill415
Ms K Mcadam3115
Ms K Murphy21115
Ms L Shand2114
Ms L Tolson & Ms L P112
Ms M Cid8353464134
Ms N Shelton11
Ms R Frost11
Ms R Kelly1311118
Ms R Miles31329
Ms R Waymouth43121213
Ms S Peters11
Ms S Reeve1113
Ms S Trolove32221111
Ms T Cullen22
Ms T Maddox11
Ms U Clark22116
Ms V Chapple Fahler22
N J Dyer12317
Nathan Mcpherson112
Nicole Dickson221117
P E Kramer12227
P Foster26454213229
P J White2215
P Waters11
Patrick Keane11
Peter Ioannou112
Peter Smith112
Philip Pellegrino112
R C Manning2168115341243
R Griffiths & M De K11
R J Caldwell1113321315
R J Carmichael112
R J Coombes23117
R J Linnell1313210
R J Meunier11114
R J Stephens11
R K Beecroft1214
R T Dale1124
R Triplow1113
R W Green112
Rick Pinsent11114
Ricky Maund2432112
Russell Brown22
Russell Osborne11
Russell W J Clarke1337
S C Bottomley112
S G Noble11114
S Georgios11
S Mccusker1113
S Spackman11
Saab Hasan11
Shelley Kirkpatrick11
Simone Manne12115
Stephen Field112
T Kilgower172724202419101051157
T T Walsh11
Tabitha Cunningham11114
Tammy Birnie1113
Tiarnna Robertson213
Timothy Grace1214
Tony Meade11
Tony Romeo53421121120
Grand Total15715515514812591604022145972

TrainerWins234567891099Total
A Fitzgerald151119
A G Pace112
A J Dudley1113
A Rosolini111115
A W Keenan131110737322159
Adele Garraway11
Andrew Dale11
Anthony Barber311117
Anthony Chibnall112
Anthony Cosgriff11221119
B A Charry11
B J Goodwin3238
B J Mccarthy11
B M Cole21216
Ben Brisbourne2311119
Brett Scott123
Brittany Raymond112
C D Widdison11
C G Murray11114
C Gafa112
C J Cassar11
C J Davies112
C J Davis43243431125
Cameron Templeton11
Charlotte Littlefiel1113
Chris Calthorpe11
Chris Diplock3111118
Craig Weeding1113
D B Elliot11114
D B Ferguson12115
D F Hill2111117
D J Cave112
D J Connors11
D J Walkley21216
D M Noonan2522222118
D P Dwyer12137128832166
D R Brideoake11
Darren Stumpo11
Darryl Horner12115
David Sharpe112
E J Bourke22
E V Musgrove11
Ebony Tucker11
F Creamona11114
G Boucher113319
G Brunsdon1416
G C Strang22414316
G F Thornell112318
G Salisbury11
G W Browney11
G W Egan33
Gavin Bedggood312122112
Glen Gascoyne11
Glenn Cross1113
Greg Hayes1113
I G Virtue11
Ian Webb134210
J A Fraser112
J A Rooney11
J B Carstein213
J Dalton11
J W Price112
J W Slater213
Jack Laing12141110
Jack Peat22
Jackson Pallot22
Jaymee Cockram112
Jody Thompson11
John Keane1113
John R Allen12115
K C Byrne11
K J Carrolan312118
K J Evans11
K J Fythe33129
Kasey Wilson3121119
Keith Rawiller1214
Kelvin Southey5944823136
L & T Corstens11
Leighton Colgrave11
Lisa Jones1123119
Logan Mcgill112
M A Bell112116
M E Templeton11121118
M M Moser11
M Sell112
M T Binney11
Malcolm Leys11
Marcus Fahler5123112
Maree Aplin111115
Mark Pegus11
Mark Sues11
Mark Thomas112
Michael Madden11
Ms A Goble212128
Ms A Mccormick11125
Ms A Shillito11
Ms A Vanderfeen32331113
Ms B Bamford121127
Ms B Simpson213
Ms C Boyd1113
Ms C Knight213
Ms C Martindale1141111111
Ms D Clover31116
Ms D Nardino2215
Ms E Giggins1113
Ms H Stephens112
Ms H White123
Ms J Crosbie11
Ms K Hill1113
Ms K Murphy213
Ms K Strong1214
Ms K Walker11
Ms L Shand13116
Ms L Tolson & Ms L P11
Ms M Cid1211117
Ms M Cunningham112
Ms M Murray22
Ms R Gane11
Ms R Miles1225
Ms R Waymouth6131112
Ms S Reeve11
Ms S Trolove3115
Ms T Josephs1113
Ms T Maddox12115
Ms U Clark11114
Ms U Clarke235
Ms W Kelly2114
N D Girvan11
N G Eades1113
N T Robb311223315
Nathan Mcpherson112
Nicole Dickson1113
P A Healey1212118
P E Kramer21231211
P F Maher2114
P Foster911121116
P J White11
P L Caboche111115
P Lang111115
P W Boag24219
Paul & Tracey Temple11417
Peter Mertens11
Peter Smith213
R A Hockley133237322127
R C Manning26498331137
R D Griffiths112
R E Laing1113
R Gillahan2126213
R J Caldwell1311219
R J Carmichael1211128
R J Coombes26211113
R J Linnell2415214
R J Stephens65311421124
R K Beecroft11
R T Dale1214
R Triplow112
R W Green212331214
R W Harrison112
Rachael Cunningham2211118
Ricky Maund1113
Ricky Pike11
Robert Kingston11
Russell Brown123
S G Noble221112110
S Mccusker11
S Reynolds112
S S Cunningham11
Saab Hasan11
Sally Wynne11
Shea Eden11
Shelley Kirkpatrick112116
Simone Manne11
T Kilgower13182520221341312131
T T Walsh11
Tabitha Cunningham21121119
Timothy Grace11114
Tony Romeo224
V Proctor11
Wayne Walters11
Total1701681691621441139074351811144

Trainer Stats are a Paid Advert by Southcoast P/L