Picnic Trainer Statistics

Sort  by Clicking Top Row Columns
Inclusive of 10th January 2021

TrainerWins234567891099Total
A Fitzgerald151119
A G Pace112
A J Dudley1113
A Rosolini111115
A W Keenan131110737322159
Adele Garraway11
Andrew Dale11
Anthony Barber311117
Anthony Chibnall112
Anthony Cosgriff11221119
B A Charry11
B J Goodwin3238
B J Mccarthy11
B M Cole21216
Ben Brisbourne2311119
Brett Scott123
Brittany Raymond112
C D Widdison11
C G Murray11114
C Gafa112
C J Cassar11
C J Davies112
C J Davis43243431125
Cameron Templeton11
Charlotte Littlefiel1113
Chris Calthorpe11
Chris Diplock3111118
Craig Weeding1113
D B Elliot11114
D B Ferguson12115
D F Hill2111117
D J Cave112
D J Connors11
D J Walkley21216
D M Noonan2522222118
D P Dwyer12137128832166
D R Brideoake11
Darren Stumpo11
Darryl Horner12115
David Sharpe112
E J Bourke22
E V Musgrove11
Ebony Tucker11
F Creamona11114
G Boucher113319
G Brunsdon1416
G C Strang22414316
G F Thornell112318
G Salisbury11
G W Browney11
G W Egan33
Gavin Bedggood312122112
Glen Gascoyne11
Glenn Cross1113
Greg Hayes1113
I G Virtue11
Ian Webb134210
J A Fraser112
J A Rooney11
J B Carstein213
J Dalton11
J W Price112
J W Slater213
Jack Laing12141110
Jack Peat22
Jackson Pallot22
Jaymee Cockram112
Jody Thompson11
John Keane1113
John R Allen12115
K C Byrne11
K J Carrolan312118
K J Evans11
K J Fythe33129
Kasey Wilson3121119
Keith Rawiller1214
Kelvin Southey5944823136
L & T Corstens11
Leighton Colgrave11
Lisa Jones1123119
Logan Mcgill112
M A Bell112116
M E Templeton11121118
M M Moser11
M Sell112
M T Binney11
Malcolm Leys11
Marcus Fahler5123112
Maree Aplin111115
Mark Pegus11
Mark Sues11
Mark Thomas112
Michael Madden11
Ms A Goble212128
Ms A Mccormick11125
Ms A Shillito11
Ms A Vanderfeen32331113
Ms B Bamford121127
Ms B Simpson213
Ms C Boyd1113
Ms C Knight213
Ms C Martindale1141111111
Ms D Clover31116
Ms D Nardino2215
Ms E Giggins1113
Ms H Stephens112
Ms H White123
Ms J Crosbie11
Ms K Hill1113
Ms K Murphy213
Ms K Strong1214
Ms K Walker11
Ms L Shand13116
Ms L Tolson & Ms L P11
Ms M Cid1211117
Ms M Cunningham112
Ms M Murray22
Ms R Gane11
Ms R Miles1225
Ms R Waymouth6131112
Ms S Reeve11
Ms S Trolove3115
Ms T Josephs1113
Ms T Maddox12115
Ms U Clark11114
Ms U Clarke235
Ms W Kelly2114
N D Girvan11
N G Eades1113
N T Robb311223315
Nathan Mcpherson112
Nicole Dickson1113
P A Healey1212118
P E Kramer21231211
P F Maher2114
P Foster911121116
P J White11
P L Caboche111115
P Lang111115
P W Boag24219
Paul & Tracey Temple11417
Peter Mertens11
Peter Smith213
R A Hockley133237322127
R C Manning26498331137
R D Griffiths112
R E Laing1113
R Gillahan2126213
R J Caldwell1311219
R J Carmichael1211128
R J Coombes26211113
R J Linnell2415214
R J Stephens65311421124
R K Beecroft11
R T Dale1214
R Triplow112
R W Green212331214
R W Harrison112
Rachael Cunningham2211118
Ricky Maund1113
Ricky Pike11
Robert Kingston11
Russell Brown123
S G Noble221112110
S Mccusker11
S Reynolds112
S S Cunningham11
Saab Hasan11
Sally Wynne11
Shea Eden11
Shelley Kirkpatrick112116
Simone Manne11
T Kilgower13182520221341312131
T T Walsh11
Tabitha Cunningham21121119
Timothy Grace11114
Tony Romeo224
V Proctor11
Wayne Walters11
Total1701681691621441139074351811144

Trainer Stats are a Paid Advert by Southcoast P/L