Picnic Jockey Statistics

Sort  by Clicking Top Row Columns
Inclusive of 10th January 2021

Jockey1234567891099Total
Caitlin King97566323142
Geoff Brunsdon121116
Grant Seccombe12128884431161
J Eady1225
Jack Virgona5766331334
Joanne Geddes2251433121
Jordan Sanders4107661135
Kiarna Bailey121217
L Taylor241175313137
Melinda Mcdonald11
Mr C Kirkpatrick213
Mr R Douglas112431113
Mr R Kirkpatrick11
Ms D Walker68785337
Ms D Waymouth13116
Ms T L Johnson51454421127
Shaun Cooper15744313239
Tim Grace3111118
Tyla Piggin1113
Grand Total6666656351292012833386

JockeyWins234567891099Total
Caitlin King1381315710642381
Chelsea Heard19651481253164
Geoff Brunsdon11512212
Grant Seccombe2020262518113111135
J Eady2213254221
Jack Virgona42224532125
Joanne Geddes545234326
Jordan Sanders128595465155
Kiarna Bailey112217
L Taylor1499957244164
Maxwell Keenan231315141294452101
Mr C Kirkpatrick62532220
Mr R Douglas22
Mr R Kirkpatrick11121331114
Ms A Bence21216
Ms Anita Bell1211117
Ms C Pace11161381053231173
Ms D Walker13121813101611742106
Ms D Waymouth61311113
Ms M Morris78138663354
Ms T L Johnson27986284146
Natasha Baxter112116
Samantha Noble2211122112
Shaun Cooper1932179229722119
Tim Grace1287171186574
Total1701681691621441139074351811144

Jockey Stats are a Paid Advert by Southcoast P/L