Picnic Jockey Statistics

Sort  by Clicking Top Row Columns
Inclusive of 5th February 2022

Jockey1234567891099Total
Caitlin King25446244233
Chelsea Heard11114
Dylan Dean121318
Geoff Brunsdon11114
Grant Seccombe86151010311256
J Eady11
Jack Virgona9941079342461
Jayden Hanley5108843312145
Joanne Geddes2237
Jordan Sanders384794423347
Kiarna Bailey22212211114
L Taylor51417761012365
Maddison Gretton212241231119
Marie Pomarede4221222116
Maxwell Keenan11
Melinda Mcdonald833452251235
Mr C Kirkpatrick1122219
Mr R Douglas23282633231
Mr R Kirkpatrick211116
Ms A Bence131211110
Ms B Wright232434119
Ms D Walker848274442144
Ms D Waymouth12512211116
Ms M Morris1113
Ms T L Johnson4112331116
Shaun Cooper2613111110332180
Tim Grace23211110
Tyson Barton221121211
Grand Total979796928369514025201671

Jockey1234567891099Total
Caitlin King17131415141085241103
Geoff Brunsdon2234211116
Grant Seccombe1830192114127621130
J Eady1326
Jack Virgona12101312137215176
Joanne Geddes66104116533155
Jordan Sanders912811106111160
Kiarna Bailey3545122123
L Taylor121727121110481102
Marie Pomarede2114
Maxwell Keenan22116
Melinda Mcdonald112222414
Mr C Kirkpatrick23117
Mr R Douglas38415105911157
Mr R Kirkpatrick1214
Ms A Bence211331112
Ms B Wright21115
Ms D Walker121612129611170
Ms D Waymouth431313217
Ms M Morris2241110
Ms T L Johnson737558731248
Shaun Cooper3018181312752211109
Tim Grace333422118
Tyla Piggin1111217
Tyson Barton61221113
Grand Total15715515514812591604022145972

JockeyWins234567891099Total
Caitlin King1381315710642381
Chelsea Heard19651481253164
Geoff Brunsdon11512212
Grant Seccombe2020262518113111135
J Eady2213254221
Jack Virgona42224532125
Joanne Geddes545234326
Jordan Sanders128595465155
Kiarna Bailey112217
L Taylor1499957244164
Maxwell Keenan231315141294452101
Mr C Kirkpatrick62532220
Mr R Douglas22
Mr R Kirkpatrick11121331114
Ms A Bence21216
Ms Anita Bell1211117
Ms C Pace11161381053231173
Ms D Walker13121813101611742106
Ms D Waymouth61311113
Ms M Morris78138663354
Ms T L Johnson27986284146
Natasha Baxter112116
Samantha Noble2211122112
Shaun Cooper1932179229722119
Tim Grace1287171186574
Total1701681691621441139074351811144

Jockey Stats are a Paid Advert by Southcoast P/L